Se connecter
Division Nationale 1

Division Nationale 1


Toute l'association

 

L’image contient peut-être : une personne ou plus, personnes debout et texte

8 Espoirs

Enzo ANTI

Ronan AUFFRET (US Metro)

Mateo CARLOT

Alexis DUVIVIER

Baptiste GOURGUECHON ( Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme)

Axel HUENS (Olympique Grande Synthe)

Remi HUENS ( Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme)

Julien JAMOT (Team Bricquebec Cotentin)

Florian PARDON ( UV Neubourg)

Alexis PIERRE ( ES Torigny)

Hugo ROUSSEL

Thibault VALOGNES ( Team Bricquebec Cotentin)

 

4 Elites

Dylan GUINET (CM Aubervilliers)

Jean-Lou WATRELOT

 

1 Professionnel

Jordan LEVASSEUR ( Team Cycliste Natura4ever Roubaix Lille Metropole)

 

Directeurs Sportifs

Pascal CARLOT

Christophe RIBLON

Jean-Philippe YON

 

Mécaniciens

Fabrice HENRY

Michel LEROY

Alexis ANSARD

 

Assistants

Céline CAILLOUX

David CHAMBEY

Lionel DUMONT

Frederic ROUSSEL

 

Ou courrent-ils ?

Dimanche 8 Mars
LILLERS
Enzo ANTI - Baptiste GOURGUECHON - Dylan GUINET - Julien JAMOT - Alexis PIERRE - Hugo ROUSSEL - Jean Lou WATRELOT
MONTFORT SUR RISLE - Coupe de Normandie
Ronan AUFFRET - Corentin BAUTRAIT -  - Mateo CARLOT - Toby CHATONNET - Augustin CHIVOT - Alexis DUVIVIER - Axel HUENS - Joris LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST - Enzo MENAGER - Paul Alexandre MORISOT - Florian PARDON - Quentin SCHROTZENBERGER - Thibault VALOGNES
COMINES
Pauline JOSSE
ABBEVILLE
Fabrice CAMEL
BERNAY
Christophe HELLOUIN - Daniel LAROCHE
SAINT HILAIRE DU HARCOUET - Coupe de Normandie
Maximilien CASTIONI
Lucas BREANT - Mateo CACHELEUX - Florian CROCHET - Nathan FOYER - Thibault LE MEE - Matis RIFFLET
Lisa LECOEUR
 
 

Résultats

Dimanche 1 Mars
PLAINTEL-PLAINTEL
1 Julien JAMOT
92 Alexis PIERRE
 
SAINT LEONARD
2 Lucas BREANT
4 Nathan FOYER
17 Matheo CACHELEUX
 
29 Maximilien CASTIONI
 
19 Daniel LAROCHE 1 Dep4
20 Christophe HELLOUIN
 
Samedi 29 Fevrier
SAINT HILAIRE DU HARCOUET
2 Dylan GUINET
5 Julien JAMOT
6 Axel HUENS
9 Jean Lou WATRELOT
16 Alexis PIERRE
18 Thibault VALOGNES
23 Enzo ANTI
27 Augustin CHIVOT
 
 
 
 

Calendrier