Se connecter
Dirigeants

Dirigeants


Toute l'association

Ludovic ALARD

Jean ANNE

Mathieu ANNE (Jeune Arbitre)

Guy AUGER

Philippe AUGUSTE

Ludovic BANCE

Laurent BOUDIN

Frederic BARDY

Gilbert CACHELEUX

Stephane CACHELEUX

Pascal CARLOT

Pascale CHARY

Andre CORUBLE

Herve COTELLE

Michel DALIGAULT

Sophie DELIQUAIRE

Jose DESMOULAINS

Mathieu DUPONQ (Arbitre)

Stephane DUPONQ (Arbitre Club)

Daniel DUPUIS

Remy DUPUIS

Christophe FEIX

Laurent FOYER

Jean-Claude FROMENTIN

Thierry GILLES

Sebastien GOURLOO

Gary HAUGUEL

Franck HELOUIS

Anthony HORCHOLLES

Philippe JADAS

David LECOEUR

Philippe LECOURT

Christian LEFEBVRE

Nadine LEFEBVRE

Elodie LEFEBVRE-VERMONT (Arbitre)

Carole LEGRIS

Patrick LEGRIS

Roger LEGRIS

Guy LEPOITTEVIN-DUBOST

Michel LEROY

Claire LESAGE

Ivan LESUEUR

Marcel LETELLIER

Sebastien LETELLIER

Thierry LOUVEL

Eric MACRET

Jerome MARIETTE

Camille PAILLEUX

Jean-Claude PAILLEUX

Ludovic PETREL

Bruno RANDON

Pierre REINE

Frederic ROUSSEL

Franck WATTIER

Jean-Philippe YON

 

Ou courrent-ils ?

Samedi 21 Septembre
Tour du Pays du Roumois
Enzo ANTI - Mateo CARLOT - Alexis DUVIVIER - Dylan KOWALSKI - Jordan LEVASSEUR - Anthony MACRON - Maximilien PICOUX - Hugo ROUSSEL - Jean Lou WATRELOT
PARIGNE
Andrea BEZIN
ANNEQUIN
David OSSART
LES EYZIES DE TAYAC
Clement SAINT MARTIN
LA MOTHE ACHARD
Pascal MONTIER
SAINT RIQUIER - Cyclocross
Cyprien BLOT - Pauline JOSSE
Apolline BLOT - Augustin CHIVOT - Joris LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST - Theo RIFFLET
 
Dimanche 22 Septembre
TRIO NORMAND
Equipe Elites
Equipe Espoirs
Corentin BAUTRAIT - Enzo MENAGER
Mael FEIX
Alexis CENDOL - Benjamin LAURENT - Ivan LESUEUR
Karim LEKHAL - Sebastien LETELLIER
GAGNY
Thomas ORGIAZZI
LE MOLAY LITtRY
Ludovic PETREL
Antonin PETREL
MONDEVILLE
Oscar BOULON - Lucas BREANT - Nathan FOYER
HARCOURT
Lucas LEBOURG - Alex LOUVEL - Luka PETREL - Mathis WATTIER
CATENAY
Mateo CACHELEUX - Florent CROCHET - Maxime CROCHET - Lisa LECOEUR - Laurine LOUVEL PARIS
MONTENAY
Alexis DUVIVIER
BAYEUX - Cyclocross
Julien ROUSSEL
Joris LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST
Andrea BEZIN - Apolline BLOT
Cyprien BLOT
 
 
 
 
 

Résultats

Samedi 14 Septembre
COLLEVILLE
Oscar BOULON 7-7
Mateo CACHELEUX 4-2
Florian CROCHET 4-5
Maxime CROCHET 8-6
Lisa LECOEUR 3-3
Laurine LOUVEL PARIS 15-14
PLESLIN TRIVAGOU
11 Apolline BLOT
37 Cyprien BLOT
SAINT SAUVEUR
2 Pascal MONTIER
LANDIVY
1 Alexis DUVIVIER
 
Vendredi 13 au Dimanche 15 Septembre
BOUCLES DE L'ARTOIS
Enzo ANTI 12-40-74
Dylan KOWALSKI 9-4-12
Jordan LEVASSEUR 81-1-20
Matis LOUVEL 34-46-62
Clement SAINT MARTIN 93-57-72
Jean Lou WATRELOT 118-90-108
 
 
 
 
 

Calendrier